Guadeloupe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Le Raizet

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Le Raizet. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Le Raizet with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2157,591
BustAfghanistan 12,1707,563
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1137,527
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2427,607
FarahAfghanistan 11,9497,425
GardizAfghanistan 12,4007,706
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3477,672
HeratAfghanistan 11,8387,356
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2967,641
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4317,725
KabulAfghanistan 12,3347,665
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2897,636
KhostAfghanistan 12,4717,749
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1657,559
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9207,407
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0437,484
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2667,622
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8577,368
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9407,420
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2187,592
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0047,460
ShkoderAlbania 8,0765,018
TiranaAlbania 8,1065,037
VloreAlbania 8,0935,029
AdrarAlgeria 6,3883,970
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7024,165
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7054,166
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1124,419
BatnaAlgeria 6,9804,337
BecharAlgeria 6,1853,843
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8674,267
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1913,847
BiskraAlgeria 6,9294,306
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0614,388
ChlefAlgeria 6,5324,059
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0064,353
DjanetAlgeria 7,3844,588
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7024,165
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6734,147
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0304,368
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7564,198
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9804,338
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3484,566
In SalahAlgeria 6,6564,136
MilianaAlgeria 6,6134,109
OranAlgeria 6,3553,949
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5524,071
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0304,368
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9984,349
TebessaAlgeria 7,1434,439
TimimounAlgeria 6,4293,995
TindoufAlgeria 5,6063,484
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9674,329
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4587,742
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8119,825
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5974,099
HuamboAngola 9,0855,646
LuandaAngola 8,6835,396
LuenaAngola 9,4795,891
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,8095,474
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7605,443
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8595,505
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8675,510
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6925,401
ByrdAntarctica 11,2106,966
DavisAntarctica 13,5468,418
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7265,422
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6897,885
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,6623,518
AzulArgentina 5,8983,665
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,1163,800
BarilocheArgentina 6,4614,015
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,6633,519
CeresArgentina 5,1323,189
ChamicalArgentina 5,2103,238
ChepesArgentina 5,3203,306
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,9264,304
ConcordiaArgentina 5,3023,295
CórdobaArgentina 5,2993,293
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,3083,298
CorrientesArgentina 4,8703,026
EsquelArgentina 6,6564,136
EzeizaArgentina 5,6893,535
FormosaArgentina 4,7352,942
General PicoArgentina 5,7833,594
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,4873,409
JuninArgentina 5,6513,511
La PlataArgentina 5,7093,548
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,2892,665
La RiojaArgentina 5,1083,174
LaboulayeArgentina 5,6073,485
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,4774,646
Las LomitasArgentina 4,5562,831
Malarg EArgentina 5,8183,616
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,4384,001
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,0413,754
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,4453,384
MendozaArgentina 5,5203,430
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,5143,426
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,1913,225
NeuquenArgentina 6,1783,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,7513,574
OranArgentina 4,3932,730
ParanaArgentina 5,3443,321
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,1313,188
PehuajoArgentina 5,7973,602
PergaminoArgentina 5,5783,466
PigeArgentina 5,9903,722
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,3363,316
PosadasArgentina 4,8883,038
PresidenciaArgentina 4,7902,976
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,5303,436
Punta IndioArgentina 5,7583,578
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,2763,278
ReconquistaArgentina 5,0573,143
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,4983,417
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,5864,714
RivadaviaArgentina 4,4982,795
RosarioArgentina 5,4693,399
SaltaArgentina 4,5922,853
San AntonioArgentina 6,3543,949
San LuisArgentina 5,5313,437
San RafaelArgentina 5,7013,542
Santa RosaArgentina 5,8823,655
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,9053,048
SarmientoArgentina 6,9204,300
TrelewArgentina 6,6234,116
TucumanArgentina 4,8092,988
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9284,927
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,3753,340
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,1383,193
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,5753,464
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1476,305
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8383,628
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13710,649
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92911,141
Alice SpringsAustralia 18,20311,311
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,33111,391
AmberleyAustralia 16,28110,117
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,82910,458
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,24610,096
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,57512,164
CairnsAustralia 17,11110,633
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,30710,133
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,93311,765
CedunaAustralia 17,67710,985
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,93410,523
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,64410,964
Cobar MoAustralia 16,77510,424
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,35110,782
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,16910,048
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 18,00911,191
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,42511,450
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,61211,566
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,64210,963
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,50510,257
East SaleAustralia 16,31110,136
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03311,206
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03211,205
EssendonAustralia 16,49710,251
ForrestAustralia 18,12311,262
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,13310,025
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56811,538
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,60411,561
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,01611,817
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9809,930
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9879,934
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,25810,724
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37311,417
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0879,996
LavertonAustralia 16,49910,253
LearmonthAustralia 19,20711,935
LongreachAustralia 17,20710,693
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,20710,692
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5849,684
Low HeadAustralia 16,14810,035
Mackay MoAustralia 16,73910,402
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5349,032
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,45312,089
MeekatharraAustralia 18,86411,722
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,50610,257
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,48710,245
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,92710,519
Mount GambierAustralia 16,78010,427
Mount IsaAustralia 17,74811,029
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7859,187
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,60810,942
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21510,076
NuriootpaAustralia 17,13710,649
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,31812,005
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,87411,107
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25511,344
Port HedlandAustralia 19,55812,154
RichmondAustralia 16,25510,101
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,58410,306
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,20710,071
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,20810,072
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,31311,380
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 18,31411,380
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,37310,796
TibooburraAustralia 17,20410,691
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,00510,567
WaggaAustralia 16,45510,225
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,64010,961
WilliamtownAustralia 16,19710,065
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,65810,352
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,85011,713
WoomeraAustralia 17,52810,892
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,98111,795
GrazAustria 7,7124,792
InnsbruckAustria 7,4024,600
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6284,740
LinzAustria 7,6154,732
SalzburgAustria 7,5274,677
ViennaAustria 7,7754,832
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5124,668
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3306,419
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5686,567
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2686,381
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3776,448
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2716,383
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8234,240
LerwickUk 6,8224,239
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3706,444
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4016,463
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3066,404
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5216,538
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4456,491
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4266,479
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3306,419
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3326,420
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2466,367
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0442,513
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2392,634
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9112,430
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9231,195
MuharraqBahrain 11,2967,019
ChittagongBangladesh 14,8339,217
DhakaBangladesh 14,6399,097
CharnocksBarbados 417259
BrestBelarus 8,2645,135
GomelBelarus 8,7475,436
GrodnoBelarus 8,2705,139
MinskBelarus 8,4985,281
MogilevBelarus 8,6565,379
VitebskBelarus 8,6385,368
BrusselsBelgium 6,9264,304
D’UccleBelgium 6,9264,304
OstendeBelgium 6,8344,247
Belize CityBelize 2,8511,772
BeninBenin 7,0294,368
BohiconBenin 6,9724,332
CotonouBenin 7,0294,368
KandiBenin 6,9604,325
NatitingouBenin 6,8154,235
ParakouBenin 6,9714,332
SaveBenin 6,9904,344
BermudaBermuda 1,8191,130
La PazBolivia 3,7182,310
Santa CruzBolivia 3,7902,355
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9674,951
FrancistownBotswana 10,5566,560
MaunBotswana 10,1106,282
TshaneBotswana 10,0926,271
AimoresBrazil 4,5602,834
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0562,521
AltamiraBrazil 2,3941,488
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,6611,654
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,7522,953
ApodiBrazil 3,5702,218
AracajuBrazil 4,0472,515
AracuaiBrazil 4,2562,645
AragarcasBrazil 3,7192,311
AraxaBrazil 4,2912,667
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8422,388
BageBrazil 5,3523,326
BambuiBrazil 4,3752,719
BarbacenaBrazil 4,5992,858
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5852,228
BarcelosBrazil 1,9241,196
BarraBrazil 3,6502,268
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0091,870
BarreirasBrazil 3,6442,265
BelémBrazil 2,4361,514
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,4602,771
BelterraBrazil 2,2221,381
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4092,118
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1363,192
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8392,386
BrasiliaBrazil 3,8632,400
BrevesBrazil 2,3351,451
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6902,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,8513,015
CabroboBrazil 3,6812,288
CaceresBrazil 3,6182,248
CaetiteBrazil 3,9592,460
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8442,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,1512,580
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,5922,853
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,6702,902
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4792,162
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3292,690
CaparaoBrazil 4,6182,870
CapinopolisBrazil 4,1002,548
CaratingaBrazil 4,5342,818
CaravelasBrazil 4,4992,796
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8972,422
CarolinaBrazil 3,0461,893
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7322,941
CataguasesBrazil 4,6632,897
CatalaoBrazil 4,1082,553
CatanduvaBrazil 4,3782,721
CaxiasBrazil 3,0841,917
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1723,214
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7662,340
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6542,892
ChapecoBrazil 4,9183,056
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2131,996
CipoBrazil 3,9562,458
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0401,889
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3952,731
CordeiroBrazil 4,7422,947
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7842,351
CorumbaBrazil 3,9552,458
CoximBrazil 3,9362,446
CrateusBrazil 3,3072,055
CuiabaBrazil 3,5872,229
CuritibaBrazil 4,8212,996
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3102,678
DiamantinoBrazil 3,4552,147
DouradosBrazil 4,3422,698
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,7572,956
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,2923,289
EspinosaBrazil 4,0342,507
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9032,426
FloraniaBrazil 3,6852,290
FlorestaBrazil 3,7452,327
FlorianoBrazil 3,2722,033
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,0723,152
FormosaBrazil 3,8632,401
FortalezaBrazil 3,3632,090
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,7092,926
FrancaBrazil 4,3732,717
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9232,438
GoianiaBrazil 3,9012,424
GoiasBrazil 3,7902,355
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4542,768
GrajauBrazil 2,9611,840
GuairaBrazil 4,5552,831
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3692,094
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3892,727
IbiriteBrazil 4,4632,773
IguatuBrazil 3,5082,180
IlheusBrazil 4,2442,637
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8731,785
IndaialBrazil 4,9803,095
IpameriBrazil 4,0522,518
IraiBrazil 4,9133,053
IreceBrazil 3,7512,331
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9552,457
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1831,357
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3631,468
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3092,678
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6842,911
ItapevaBrazil 4,6772,907
ItirucuBrazil 4,0592,522
ItuacuBrazil 4,0152,495
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3692,715
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,5592,833
JacobinaBrazil 3,8312,381
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,5072,179
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9182,435
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,1342,569
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,6692,902
LavrasBrazil 4,5422,822
LencoisBrazil 3,8962,421
LinharesBrazil 4,6072,863
LondrinaBrazil 4,5492,827
MacapaBrazil 2,1391,329
MacauBrazil 3,6252,253
MaceioBrazil 4,0482,515
MachadoBrazil 4,5482,826
ManausBrazil 2,1631,344
MarabaBrazil 2,7621,716
MaringaBrazil 4,5332,817
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1891,360
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0492,516
Monte SantoBrazil 3,8462,390
MonteiroBrazil 3,8012,362
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1472,577
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4802,162
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,7852,352
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7592,957
ObidosBrazil 2,1261,321
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9542,457
ParacatuBrazil 4,0542,519
ParanaBrazil 3,5402,200
ParanaguaBrazil 4,8543,017
ParanaibaBrazil 4,1552,582
ParintinsBrazil 2,1661,346
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0551,898
Passo FundoBrazil 5,0463,136
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,2102,616
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5202,188
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8362,384
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,2192,622
PeixeBrazil 3,4572,148
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6732,282
PicosBrazil 3,4042,116
PiraiBrazil 4,7312,940
PirenopolisBrazil 3,8272,378
PompeuBrazil 4,3392,696
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,3602,710
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2461,396
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8593,019
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7961,737
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,2633,271
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3202,063
PosseBrazil 3,7642,339
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4162,123
RecifeBrazil 3,9852,476
RemansoBrazil 3,5862,228
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9981,863
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7922,978
Rio NegroBrazil 4,8783,031
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,9742,470
SalvadorBrazil 4,1222,562
Santa MariaBrazil 5,1793,218
SantaremBrazil 2,2081,372
SantosBrazil 4,7652,961
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,5082,802
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7541,711
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6222,251
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1083,174
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,0153,117
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,6292,877
Sao LuisBrazil 2,8191,752
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5542,830
São PauloBrazil 4,7092,926
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,4652,775
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9321,822
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7872,354
SerrinhaBrazil 3,9722,468
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3992,733
SobralBrazil 3,2161,998
SoureBrazil 2,3641,469
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5642,215
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,6033,482
SurubimBrazil 3,9042,426
TaguatingaBrazil 3,5932,233
TarauacaBrazil 2,9011,803
TauaBrazil 3,3942,109
TefeBrazil 2,2111,374
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3802,722
TeresinaBrazil 3,1411,952
TiriosBrazil 1,6761,042
TorresBrazil 5,2263,247
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5071,558
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,2572,645
TriunfoBrazil 3,7162,309
TucuruiBrazil 2,5731,599
TuriacuBrazil 2,6701,659
UaupesBrazil 1,8951,177
UbatubaBrazil 4,7642,961
UberabaBrazil 4,2712,654
VassourasBrazil 4,7182,932
VicosaBrazil 4,5922,854
VitoriaBrazil 4,6792,908
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1452,576
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8331,760
BurgasBulgaria 8,7155,415
LomBulgaria 8,3515,189
PlevenBulgaria 8,4675,261
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5015,283
SadovoBulgaria 8,5165,292
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3915,214
SofiaBulgaria 8,3815,208
VarnaBulgaria 8,7365,429
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,4584,013
BurundiBurundi 10,2006,338
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,57810,302
SiemreapCambodia 16,34910,159
BatouriCameroon 8,3635,197
DoualaCameroon 7,8834,898
GarouaCameroon 8,1185,045
MamfeCameroon 7,7844,837
MarouaCameroon 8,1805,083
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1935,092
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9424,935
YaoundeCameroon 8,0785,020
YokoCameroon 8,1185,044
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5384,063
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5004,039
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6524,755
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4552,147
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,3654,577
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5072,801
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,5272,813
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6692,280
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4844,029
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9463,695
Banff, AbCanada 6,1313,810
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7542,333
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0352,508
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,9203,679
Bissett, MbCanada 4,9123,053
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4083,982
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6012,238
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1854,465
Brandon, MbCanada 5,0813,157
Broadview, SkCanada 5,2663,272
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7043,544
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9674,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8651,780
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8994,287
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7024,165
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,0283,746
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6024,102
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7634,203
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6033,482
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8183,615
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0253,122
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3144,545
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1914,469
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1822,599
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2103,859
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9162,433
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5542,209
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3362,073
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3422,077
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7814,214
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4372,136
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6953,539
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4462,763
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1522,580
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4213,368
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1514,444
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0483,758
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,9403,691
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,0202,498
Comox, BcCanada 6,7324,184
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5464,068
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5833,469
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9023,668
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,0923,786
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7942,358
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,1603,207
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5794,088
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6832,289
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8653,644
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7602,337
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6672,900
Earlton, OnCanada 3,8452,390
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,0883,783
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,0963,788
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,0953,787
Edson, AbCanada 6,2773,900
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9644,327
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8813,654
Estevan, SkCanada 5,2263,247
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1164,422
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1914,469
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4933,413
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2053,856
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1033,792
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8194,237
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8494,256
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3123,922
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6294,119
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4454,005
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3352,072
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3252,066
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3083,298
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6882,292
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2593,268
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6314,120
Golden, BcCanada 6,2293,871
Goose, NfCanada 4,1212,561
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,8292,380
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4834,028
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2091,994
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4602,150
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6804,772
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1621,965
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1881,981
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4632,152
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1212,561
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5172,185
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Hope, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3844,588
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8873,037
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5924,718
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3083,298
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2924,531
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9693,709
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4454,005
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,1412,574
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,1432,574
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3513,947
Kenora, OnCanada 4,7522,953
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4172,123
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8764,895
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8574,261
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6872,913
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,4722,158
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6973,540
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,1162,557
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8284,243
Langara, BcCanada 7,3524,569
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,6222,872
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,8913,661
London, OnCanada 3,5102,181
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9303,685
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,5913,474
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5114,046
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0343,749
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6002,237
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,7113,549
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6214,736
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0404,375
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,7663,583
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6574,137
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3312,070
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6472,266
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4372,136
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4422,139
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,4483,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,2482,640
Morden, MbCanada 4,9233,060
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5992,236
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4802,784
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6534,134
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7722,344
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1882,603
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2304,493
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,7383,566
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7352,321
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4912,169
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4892,168
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4363,999
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1323,811
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3533,948
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6122,245
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4902,169
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,6642,898
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7274,180
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4882,168
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,9803,095
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,6103,486
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6784,150
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1844,464
Princeton, BcCanada 5,3113,301
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8094,231
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5142,184
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6444,129
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,0613,766
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,8142,991
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,3963,353
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,3983,354
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8094,231
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,2993,914
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7182,310
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0801,914
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,7363,564
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2562,024
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0013,729
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4872,167
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6153,489
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,9752,470
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3092,678
Scott, SkCanada 5,7533,575
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7992,361
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1601,964
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3802,100
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7534,818
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6662,900
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,6442,886
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9854,341
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5982,236
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3622,089
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,5803,468
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,5883,473
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3282,068
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3173,925
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0674,391
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4094,604
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,4013,356
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3123,922
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3623,332
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,3742,718
Timmins, OnCanada 4,0202,498
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7834,215
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4792,162
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4952,172
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,8443,010
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3792,100
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1183,802
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8352,383
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6004,101
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0053,732
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9223,680
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6064,105
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6244,116
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1042,550
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5102,181
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1944,471
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5444,688
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6602,274
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5402,200
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,9223,058
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,4433,382
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0961,924
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5544,073
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,3123,301
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8963,042
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8182,994
SalCape Verde 4,1062,551
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8085,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0885,647
AbecheChad 8,7845,459
FayaChad 8,5015,282
MoundouChad 8,4255,235
N’DjamenaChad 8,2185,107
AntofagastaChile 4,5212,810
AricaChile 3,9682,466
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,9894,343
ChicoChile 7,0624,389
ChillanChile 5,9803,716
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0213,742
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,9473,074
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,9774,336
Curico-General FreireChile 5,7883,597
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,2012,611
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0724,395
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1165,043
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,2393,256
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,4353,999
ParronChile 5,7023,543
Puerto AysenChile 6,9494,318
Puerto MonttChile 6,5264,055
Punta ArenasChile 7,7544,819
QuinteroChile 5,5833,469
SantiagoChile 5,6193,492
SewellChile 5,6763,527
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,2283,870
ValdiviaChile 6,3513,947
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,3133,923
VallenarChile 5,1173,180
ValparaisoChile 5,5723,462
AltaiChina 12,2837,633
BeijingChina 13,7628,552
ChangchunChina 13,2938,260
ChangduChina 14,2728,869
ChangshaChina 15,0289,339
ChengduChina 14,5689,053
ChongqingChina 14,7689,177
DuianChina 13,7908,569
ErlianChina 13,3208,277
GanzhouChina 15,3159,517
GuangzhouChina 15,5929,689
HaikouChina 15,8849,870
HailarChina 12,7297,910
HamiChina 12,9678,058
HetanChina 12,8367,976
JiuquanChina 13,4498,357
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,4247,721
KashiChina 12,4117,712
KunmingChina 15,1169,393
LanzhouChina 13,9948,696
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1268,778
NanchangChina 15,0199,333
NanjingChina 14,6489,103
NanningChina 15,5489,662
PingbianChina 14,6969,132
QingdaoChina 14,1938,820
QiqiharChina 12,9178,027
RuoqiangChina 13,1068,144
ShanghaiChina 14,7259,151
ShantouChina 15,6009,694
ShenyangChina 13,5458,417
TaiyuanChina 13,9928,695
TaoyuanChina 15,4129,577
TengchongChina 14,9299,277
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6377,853
Xi’AnChina 14,3038,888
XichangChina 14,8039,199
YanjiChina 13,3448,292
YichangChina 14,7379,158
YinchuanChina 13,7968,573
YiningChina 12,3307,662
ZhengzhouChina 14,3238,901
ZhijiangChina 15,0639,360
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,4641,531
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,3881,484
AraucaColombia 1,432890
BarranquillaColombia 1,553965
Benito SalasColombia 2,1121,312
BogotáColombia 1,8851,172
Camilo DazaColombia 1,512939
El CaranoColombia 2,0211,256
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6581,030
MatecanaColombia 2,0071,247
PeralesColombia 1,9861,234
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,298807
Rafael NunezColombia 1,6461,023
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2121,375
Simon BolivarColombia 1,487924
VanguardiaColombia 1,8861,172
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4541,525
YariguiesColombia 1,6861,048
MoroniComoros 11,9237,409
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5501,585
LimonCosta Rica 2,4291,510
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6181,627
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5411,579
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6624,761
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9524,942
SibenikCroatia 7,7654,825
SplitCroatia 7,8104,853
ZagrebCroatia 7,7594,821
CamagueyCuba 1,8171,129
CasablancaCuba 2,3091,435
HavanaCuba 2,3081,435
WillemstadCuraçao 921573
FamagustaCyprus 9,4565,876
LarnacaCyprus 9,4365,863
LimassolCyprus 9,3905,835
NicosiaCyprus 9,3985,840
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7964,845
ChebCzech Republic 7,4864,652
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8974,907
PragueCzech Republic 7,6194,735
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6055,969
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2005,717
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7595,443
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2646,378
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7276,044
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5244,675
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6894,778
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2634,513
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2534,507
MarstalDenmark 7,3894,592
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4924,655
OdenseDenmark 7,3914,593
RandersDenmark 7,3784,585
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6634,762
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3044,538
TønderDenmark 7,2854,527
TylstrupDenmark 7,3814,586
TystofteDenmark 7,4454,626
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4414,624
VestervigDenmark 7,2774,522
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1746,944
Melville HallDominica 8553
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,055656
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 901560
AzuaDominican Republic 1,016631
BaniDominican Republic 962598
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,040646
BayaguanaDominican Republic 904562
CabreraDominican Republic 961597
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,016632
CotuiDominican Republic 962598
DajabonDominican Republic 1,139708
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,087676
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,095681
El SeyboDominican Republic 842523
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 998620
Hato MayorDominican Republic 865538
HigueyDominican Republic 805500
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,112691
ImbertDominican Republic 1,038645
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,017632
JimaniDominican Republic 1,121696
La RomanaDominican Republic 829515
La VegaDominican Republic 1,006625
Las AmericasDominican Republic 898558
LuperonDominican Republic 1,075668
MichesDominican Republic 854530
MocaDominican Republic 1,014630
MoncionDominican Republic 1,078670
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,144711
Monte PlataDominican Republic 922573
NaguaDominican Republic 945587
NeybaDominican Republic 1,077669
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,103685
PimentelDominican Republic 965600
PoloDominican Republic 1,056656
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,031641
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,113691
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 979608
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 989615
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 860534
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 889553
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,002622
SamanaDominican Republic 889552
San CristobalDominican Republic 930578
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,049652
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 986613
San JuanDominican Republic 1,065662
San R. YumaDominican Republic 797495
SanchezDominican Republic 916569
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,034643
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,100684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 920572
TamayoDominican Republic 1,055656
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 956594
Villa RivaDominican Republic 945587
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,117694
YamasaDominican Republic 944586
YasicaDominican Republic 1,029639
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0734,395
CanarEcuador 2,8361,762
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8751,787
IzobambaEcuador 2,6291,634
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,6641,655
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,9791,851
MilagroEcuador 2,8501,771
OtavaloEcuador 2,5601,591
PichilingueEcuador 2,7581,714
PortoviejoEcuador 2,8331,761
PuyoEcuador 2,6761,663
QuitoEcuador 2,6081,621
RumipambaEcuador 2,6841,668
San GabrielEcuador 2,4951,551
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2155,727
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4875,895
AswanEgypt 9,7056,031
AsyutEgypt 9,4365,864
BahariyaEgypt 9,1985,716
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3835,831
CairoEgypt 9,3825,830
DabaaEgypt 9,0815,643
DakhlaEgypt 9,2855,770
El ArishEgypt 9,5755,950
El TorEgypt 9,6495,996
FarafraEgypt 9,1465,684
HelwanEgypt 9,3835,831
HurguadaEgypt 9,6896,021
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4445,869
KhargaEgypt 9,4385,865
KosseirEgypt 9,7746,074
LuxorEgypt 9,6405,991
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9605,568
MinyaEgypt 9,3785,828
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4235,855
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7106,034
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7276,044
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5195,915
SalloumEgypt 8,7665,447
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8515,500
SohagEgypt 9,5165,913
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6736,011
TahrirEgypt 9,3005,779
TantaEgypt 9,3245,794
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0551,898
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9761,849
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0301,883
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9851,855
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7874,839
AsmaraEritrea 10,6076,591
AssabEritrea 11,0746,881
MassawaEritrea 10,6496,617
TallinEstonia 8,2385,119
TartuEstonia 8,3585,194
VilsandiEstonia 8,0875,025
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8136,719
GonderEthiopia 10,5506,556
NegeleEthiopia 11,0176,846
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,5664,701
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6184,113
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5794,088
Laucala BayFiji 13,6718,495
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7698,556
NandiFiji 13,7698,556
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4138,335
HelsinkiFinland 8,2325,115
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2495,126
JoensuuFinland 8,4645,260
JokioinenFinland 8,1655,074
JyvskylFinland 8,2665,137
KajaaniFinland 8,3445,185
KuopioFinland 8,3625,196
KuusamoFinland 8,3915,214
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4155,229
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9714,953
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1045,036
OuluFinland 8,2275,113
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2635,135
TampereFinland 8,1755,080
TurkuFinland 8,1005,033
VaasaFinland 8,0635,010
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1914,469
BiarritzFrance 6,3643,955
BordeauxFrance 6,4544,010
BrestFrance 6,2563,887
CaenFrance 6,5564,074
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6724,146
DijonFrance 6,9314,307
GourdonFrance 6,6154,110
GrenobleFrance 6,9604,325
Le MansFrance 6,5784,088
LilleFrance 6,8354,247
LyonFrance 6,9034,290
MarseilleFrance 6,9054,291
MontpellierFrance 6,8064,229
NancyFrance 7,0314,369
NantesFrance 6,4293,995
NiceFrance 7,0674,392
ParisFrance 6,7504,194
PerpignanFrance 6,7104,169
StrasbourgFrance 7,1334,432
ToulonFrance 6,9604,325
ToulouseFrance 6,5994,101
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6161,004
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,6251,010
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6171,005
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7371,080
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,450901
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0055,596
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5376,548
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5376,548
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4955,900
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1035,657
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7836,080
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5156,534
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3629,546
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,3418,912
BitamGabon 8,1295,051
CocobeachGabon 7,9624,948
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4705,263
LambarnGabon 8,0865,025
LastourvilleGabon 8,3535,191
LibrevilleGabon 7,9614,947
MakokouGabon 8,3245,173
MayumbaGabon 8,2215,109
MitzicGabon 8,1755,080
MkamboGabon 8,4235,234
MoandaGabon 8,4375,243
MouilaGabon 8,2075,100
Port-GentilGabon 7,9284,926
TchibanGabon 8,2405,121
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6252,253
BanjulGambia 4,8303,002
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7606,065
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1166,286
BerlinGermany 7,5574,696
BrockenGermany 7,3704,580
CologneGermany 7,1104,418
DresdenGermany 7,5854,714
ErfurtGermany 7,3894,592
EssenGermany 7,1164,422
FichtelbergGermany 7,5274,677
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2204,486
GeisenheimGermany 7,1694,455
GorlitzGermany 7,6684,765
HamburgGermany 7,3444,564
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3444,563
HannoverGermany 7,3124,544
HelgolandGermany 7,2134,482
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3784,585
KarlsruheGermany 7,1924,469
KasselGermany 7,2864,527
KonstanzGermany 7,2424,500
LeipzigGermany 7,4914,655
LindenbergGermany 7,6124,730
MagdeburgGermany 7,4384,622
MunichGermany 7,4394,623
MünsterGermany 7,1674,454
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5464,689
NurembergGermany 7,3914,593
NurnbergGermany 7,3884,591
PotsdamGermany 7,5404,686
RostockGermany 7,4854,651
SchleswigGermany 7,3244,551
StuttgartGermany 7,2484,504
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0744,396
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3754,583
AccraGhana 6,7794,212
KumasiGhana 6,5934,097
TamaleGhana 6,5964,099
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9333,687
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6225,358
AthensGreece 8,4935,278
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5015,283
ChiosGreece 8,6965,404
CorfuGreece 8,1415,059
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2505,127
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6795,393
IoanninaGreece 8,2175,106
KalamataGreece 8,3645,198
KerkiraGreece 8,1415,059
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4675,262
LamiaGreece 8,3675,200
LarissaGreece 8,3535,191
LemnosGreece 8,5725,327
LimnosGreece 8,5855,335
MethoniGreece 8,3415,183
MilosGreece 8,5845,334
MitiliniGreece 8,7185,418
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7135,415
NaxosGreece 8,6575,380
PatrasGreece 8,3195,169
RhodesGreece 8,9095,536
SamosGreece 8,7765,454
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5415,307
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5815,332
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3845,210
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3895,213
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2535,129
AasiaatGreenland 5,8633,644
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7673,584
AputiteqGreenland 6,0963,788
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1504,443
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1723,214
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6643,520
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9333,687
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5894,095
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9333,687
JulianehbGreenland 5,0963,167
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6953,539
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5834,091
NanortalikGreenland 5,0523,140
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1553,203
NordGreenland 7,5494,691
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3783,342
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7154,173
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0903,163
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6983,541
UpernavikGreenland 6,2953,912
UummannaqGreenland 6,0833,780
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1111,933
BokeGuinea 5,0723,152
ConakryGuinea 5,2333,252
FaranahGuinea 5,5273,435
KankanGuinea 5,6743,526
KindiaGuinea 5,3013,294
KissidougouGuinea 5,6143,489
LabeGuinea 5,3313,313
MacentaGuinea 5,7003,542
MamouGuinea 5,3773,341
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8513,636
SiguiriGuinea 5,6633,519
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9693,088
GeorgetownGuyana 1,114692
TimehriGuyana 1,142710
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,172728
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7616,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9956,211
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8616,128
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1126,284
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5287,164
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8676,132
CatacamasHonduras 2,6181,627
CholutecaHonduras 2,7731,723
La CeibaHonduras 2,7091,683
La MesaHonduras 2,8251,756
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3871,483
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9241,817
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7681,720
TelaHonduras 2,7751,724
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,7009,756
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,7019,757
BudapestHungary 7,9774,957
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9914,966
DebrecenHungary 8,1725,078
KeszthelyHungary 7,8494,878
MiskolcHungary 8,1005,033
PecsHungary 7,9324,929
SzegedHungary 8,0725,016
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8014,848
AkureyriIceland 6,3563,950
DalatangiIceland 6,4984,038
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3753,961
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2273,870
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4844,029
ReykhólarIceland 6,1953,850
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1083,795
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1493,821
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1153,800
AgraIndia 13,5078,393
AhmedabadIndia 13,3848,317
AkolaIndia 13,9038,640
AllahabadIndia 13,9048,640
AmritsarIndia 12,9458,044
BangaloreIndia 14,4688,990
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0238,714
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6129,080
BikanerIndia 13,0968,138
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6949,131
CherrapunjiIndia 14,5659,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,5659,051
DaltonganjIndia 14,1808,811
DarbhangaIndia 14,1278,779
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5299,028
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5329,030
DumkaIndia 14,3768,934
DwarkaIndia 13,1338,161
GoaIndia 13,9758,684
GuwahatiIndia 14,4798,997
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2478,853
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6638,490
JagdalpurIndia 14,4178,959
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5959,069
KotaIndia 13,4948,385
KozhikodeIndia 14,4108,955
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9328,036
LudhianaIndia 13,0778,126
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2288,841
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4428,353
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6728,496
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5569,046
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0358,722
New DelhiIndia 13,3408,289
PambanIndia 14,8449,224
PuneIndia 13,7848,566
SagarIndia 13,8108,581
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7577,928
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6809,123
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6809,123
VeravalIndia 13,3358,286
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6189,084
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,26311,349
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,33911,396
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,32211,386
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,14211,895
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,92011,136
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,60010,937
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,91710,512
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,48610,866
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,39810,812
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,94811,153
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,16710,668
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,11611,879
AbadanIran 10,8936,769
ArakIran 10,8516,743
BabolsarIran 10,9516,805
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7577,306
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6606,624
Bandar LengehIran 11,6577,244
BirjandIran 11,6827,260
BushehrIran 11,1836,950
ChahbaharIran 12,2327,601
DezfulIran 10,8206,724
EsfahanIran 11,0876,890
IranshahrIran 12,1317,538
KermanIran 11,6467,237
KermanshahIran 10,6186,598
Khoram AbadIran 10,7556,683
MashhadIran 11,5177,157
OroomiehIran 10,2986,400
RamsarIran 10,7856,702
RashtIran 10,6816,637
SemnanIran 11,0716,880
ShahroudIran 11,1486,927
ShirazIran 11,3117,029
TabrizIran 10,3796,450
TeheranIran 10,8976,772
YazdIran 11,3347,043
ZahedanIran 12,0167,467
ZanjanIran 10,6206,599
BaghdadIraq 10,4196,474
BasraIraq 10,8436,738
BelmulletIreland 6,0933,786
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1763,838
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1333,811
ClonesIreland 6,2613,891
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1853,843
CorkIreland 6,0923,786
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0903,785
DublinIreland 6,2913,909
KilkennyIreland 6,1943,849
Malin HeadIreland 6,3003,915
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2483,882
ShannonIreland 6,0963,788
ValentiaIreland 5,9813,717
EilatIsrael 9,7276,044
HaifaIsrael 9,6245,980
JerusalemIsrael 9,6746,012
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6425,991
AlbengaItaly 7,1424,438
AlgheroItaly 7,1484,442
AmendolaItaly 7,7674,826
AnconaItaly 7,5744,707
ArezzoItaly 7,4404,623
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8584,883
BergamoItaly 7,2724,519
BolognaItaly 7,3954,596
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3994,598
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7994,846
BrindisiItaly 7,9624,948
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2154,484
CameriItaly 7,1914,469
CampobassoItaly 7,6784,772
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2704,517
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2544,508
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1634,451
Cape MeleItaly 7,1454,440
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7434,812
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7494,815
CerviaItaly 7,4754,645
CiampinoItaly 7,5054,664
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3484,566
Cisa PassItaly 7,2874,528
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4434,625
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4614,636
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7634,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9074,914
DecimomannuItaly 7,2074,478
DobbiacoItaly 7,4684,640
FalconaraItaly 7,5624,699
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3884,591
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7544,818
FonniItaly 7,2304,493
FrontoneItaly 7,5114,668
FrosinoneItaly 7,5654,701
GelaItaly 7,6794,772
GenoaItaly 7,2004,474
GhediItaly 7,3164,547
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8764,894
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6344,744
GrossetoItaly 7,3774,584
GrottaglieItaly 7,9174,920
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2424,500
GuidoniaItaly 7,5174,671
IstranaItaly 7,4594,635
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5504,692
LatinaItaly 7,5344,681
LatronicoItaly 7,8054,850
LecceItaly 7,9834,961
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3234,551
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8754,894
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7834,837
MilanItaly 7,2384,498
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1964,472
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3874,590
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6534,756
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2524,506
PadovaItaly 7,4414,624
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3764,584
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5904,716
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5704,704
PantelleriaItaly 7,4814,649
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3184,548
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2474,503
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4954,657
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6344,744
PiacenzaItaly 7,2724,519
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3234,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4754,645
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5414,686
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7824,836
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4954,657
PrizziItaly 7,6034,724
RadicofaniItaly 7,4354,620
Resia PassItaly 7,3394,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5014,661
RivoltoItaly 7,5324,680
Rolle PassItaly 7,4344,620
RomeItaly 7,4984,659
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4774,646
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5654,701
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1124,420
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7854,837
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0054,974
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2914,531
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1724,457
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8454,875
SigonellaItaly 7,7364,808
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9054,912
TarvisioItaly 7,5724,705
TermoliItaly 7,7044,787
TorinoItaly 7,1154,422
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1104,418
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5194,672
TrevicoItaly 7,7304,804
TrevisoItaly 7,4654,639
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5874,715
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1114,419
UdineItaly 7,5464,689
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5734,706
VeniceItaly 7,4784,647
VeronaItaly 7,3634,575
VicenzaItaly 7,4154,608
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4744,644
ViterboItaly 7,4604,636
VolterraItaly 7,3614,574
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,3883,969